Slime Event: Top 50 Slime Killers!

Total Accounts
6010

Total Chars Made
6893

Total Economy(Only accounts active in last 90 days.)
$16,743,648,734

Nation Census
Kingdom of San D'Oria:2874
Republic of Bastok:2876
Federation of Windurst:1143

Jova Demographics
Hume2082
Elvaan1017
Taru1813
Mithra1435
Galka543

Gender Breakdown (Ignores Manthra)
Male3518
Female3372

Cheaters
TheonDate Caught: August 29th 2018 01:52:57
UltimatehealerDate Caught: August 29th 2018 01:49:45
YcyshowDate Caught: August 27th 2018 12:03:13
LuckyDate Caught: August 27th 2018 12:02:51
JoniiDate Caught: July 5th 2018 01:46:06
ZarutDate Caught: June 21st 2018 09:34:16
NezigDate Caught: June 21st 2018 09:34:16
WekorDate Caught: June 21st 2018 09:34:16
YuzurDate Caught: June 21st 2018 09:34:16
DwafDate Caught: June 21st 2018 09:34:16
OrukDate Caught: June 21st 2018 09:34:16
XoregDate Caught: June 21st 2018 09:34:16
YanziDate Caught: October 4th 2017 09:15:23
NamersDate Caught: October 4th 2017 09:15:23
HahaDate Caught: October 4th 2017 09:15:23
DimapaDate Caught: September 28th 2017 11:50:51
TatianaDate Caught: September 28th 2017 11:50:51
BigcahunaDate Caught: December 31st 1969 07:00:01
BigmeatrodDate Caught: December 31st 1969 07:00:01
ShizbombDate Caught: December 31st 1969 07:00:01

Jailed Players (with last login)
Gods2018-04-24 01:47:50
Dickbender2018-04-24 01:51:54
Top2018-04-24 01:50:55
Diablo2018-04-24 01:53:00
Backstab2018-04-24 01:53:46
Loto2019-02-15 11:28:32
Mags2019-01-25 02:27:06
Boyka2018-11-30 19:19:30
Magnatwentytwo2018-08-08 19:01:05
Magnatwensix2018-08-07 01:00:24
Kujo2018-08-07 20:46:03
Magnatwenfive2018-07-28 17:30:50
Magnatwenfour2018-08-04 01:43:15
Magnatwentyone2019-01-23 21:03:27
Magnasix2019-01-27 17:44:29
Magnasixteen2019-01-27 17:45:33
Magnaeleven2019-01-27 17:44:54
Afroman2018-08-01 01:02:05
Magna2019-01-25 02:27:06
Yalanda2018-12-08 03:21:04
Yolanda2018-12-08 03:30:14
Theon2019-01-27 17:42:18
Ultimatehealer2019-01-27 17:43:49
Lefal2018-12-08 03:21:41
Cheetos2018-04-09 17:02:41
Yasmi2018-04-09 17:28:06
Yufeng2018-04-24 19:08:05
Jinhai2018-04-24 19:07:25
Yating2018-04-24 19:06:53
Guotin2018-04-24 19:11:41
Feiyan2018-04-24 19:10:55
Qing2018-04-24 19:10:13
Kassie2018-04-09 17:06:35
Lil2018-08-29 18:02:51
Madiunslover2018-09-02 20:10:58
Nezig2018-06-21 06:30:30
Oruk2018-06-21 06:31:17
Wekor2018-06-21 06:32:11
Xoreg2018-06-21 06:32:36
Yuzur2018-06-21 06:31:43
Zarut2018-06-21 06:33:08
Alucardd2018-08-29 15:31:34
Oyasumis2018-08-07 20:46:03
Magnadante2019-01-27 17:45:33
Ycyshow2018-09-02 09:10:32
Lucky2018-08-27 07:35:57

Lucky Lottery Winners
Unclegrandpa
Fumbles
Izak
Elfman
Marniemi
Fakk
Rocket
Nerfs
Bascogne
Golophei
Epictaru
Sylv
Void
Kimbo
Roids
Marenko
Sananda
Drphil
Zhiba
Regin
Splat
Bayutbilat
Arcdelou
Yomama
Nomama
Yufeng
Jinhai
Yating
Guotin
Feiyan
Qing
Leech

Total Player Score
Azumi139831216
Hodit88030587
Magi49886811
Kally46968766
Hargon46437950
Typo45977572
Jiaa44807991
Samira44556646
Swystix44003274
HIRO43398105
Makacom42692979
Darthvader41785646
Darthkenobi41701548
Malkie41453859
Sieg41213372
Leifa41133050
Reica41089636
Meilia40640400
Stabulous40629711
Stryker40412825

Most Prestige
Inuyasha
Omegablade
Ulfberht
Peach
Raven
Cream
Catnip
Plabis
Zalay
Rinza
Siegfurtboss
Alexis
Vipz
Star
Achilles
Yukikun
Lucy
Smn
Rdm
Pld

Time Online
KuyaTotal Hours: 10858.18
ExodusTotal Hours: 7939.44
MadiunTotal Hours: 7913.99
CindyTotal Hours: 7013.31
AlucardTotal Hours: 5376.74
KatonTotal Hours: 4589.10
ExoTotal Hours: 4424.98
DraukuTotal Hours: 4166.60
SamiraTotal Hours: 4115.52
UraTotal Hours: 3698.33
LitewaitTotal Hours: 3559.98
SinfulTotal Hours: 3514.68
SeleneTotal Hours: 3476.41
BiuTotal Hours: 3254.96
RingringringTotal Hours: 3244.46
BgiantTotal Hours: 3206.71
FerragamoTotal Hours: 3019.77
TypoTotal Hours: 2998.40
MorghannTotal Hours: 2965.69
ExitiumTotal Hours: 2879.14

Wealthiest Players
Tart999722497
Moxpearl997323063
Moxbeats997069251
Golden984094182
Blaklotus871248935
Kaizoku717364318
Exodus566584812
Arondight466318639
Golophei358019534
Rokk341336284
Bankofsingapore323620188
Grimfang285998452
Huggoldsmithing275387186
Thekkur246607753
Rbastidj246255646
Ringringring235475647
Hobbes206853843
Rey201929053
Uryll194530529
HIRO179919568