Slime Event: Top 50 Slime Killers!

Total Accounts
6859

Total Chars Made
6247

Total Economy(Only accounts active in last 90 days.)
$13,380,854,963

Nation Census
Kingdom of San D'Oria:2464
Republic of Bastok:2756
Federation of Windurst:1027

Jova Demographics
Hume1853
Elvaan919
Taru1652
Mithra1314
Galka506

Gender Breakdown (Ignores Manthra)
Male3168
Female3076

Cheaters
UltimatehealerDate Caught: August 29th 2018 01:49:45
YcyshowDate Caught: August 27th 2018 12:03:13
LuckyDate Caught: August 27th 2018 12:02:51
JoniiDate Caught: July 5th 2018 01:46:06
XoregDate Caught: June 21st 2018 09:34:16
ZarutDate Caught: June 21st 2018 09:34:16
NezigDate Caught: June 21st 2018 09:34:16
WekorDate Caught: June 21st 2018 09:34:16
YuzurDate Caught: June 21st 2018 09:34:16
DwafDate Caught: June 21st 2018 09:34:16
OrukDate Caught: June 21st 2018 09:34:16
NamersDate Caught: October 4th 2017 09:15:23
HahaDate Caught: October 4th 2017 09:15:23
YanziDate Caught: October 4th 2017 09:15:23
TatianaDate Caught: September 28th 2017 11:50:51
DimapaDate Caught: September 28th 2017 11:50:51
BigcahunaDate Caught: December 31st 1969 07:00:01
BigmeatrodDate Caught: December 31st 1969 07:00:01
ShizbombDate Caught: December 31st 1969 07:00:01

Jailed Players (with last login)
Yalanda2018-12-08 03:21:04
Yolanda2019-03-31 21:03:29
Ultimatehealer2019-04-13 00:32:23
Lefal2018-12-08 03:21:41
Madiunslover2018-09-02 20:10:58
Nezig2018-06-21 06:30:30
Oruk2018-06-21 06:31:17
Wekor2018-06-21 06:32:11
Xoreg2018-06-21 06:32:36
Yuzur2018-06-21 06:31:43
Zarut2018-06-21 06:33:08
Ycyshow2018-09-02 09:10:32
Lucky2018-08-27 07:35:57

Lucky Lottery Winners
Unclegrandpa
Fumbles
Izak
Elfman
Fakk
Rocket
Nerfs
Bascogne
Golophei
Epictaru
Sylv
Void
Kimbo
Roids
Marenko
Sananda
Drphil
Zhiba
Regin
Splat
Bayutbilat
Arcdelou
Yomama
Nomama
Leech

Total Player Score
Azumi139831216
Hodit88030587
Magi49886811
Kally46968766
Hargon46437950
Typo45977572
Samira44893774
Jiaa44807991
Swystix43788415
HIRO43398105
Darthvader41785646
Darthkenobi41701548
Malkie41453859
Hanna41449584
Melonlord41355353
Leifa41130740
Reica41119168
Meilia40669932
Datachon40339187
Light40315392

Most Prestige
Inuyasha
Haruneko
Sonic
Ulfberht
Selah
Peach
Raven
Cream
Catnip
Plabis
Bruna
Xab
Sinder
Rinza
Siegfurtboss
Alexis
Vipz
Star
Achilles
Yukikun

Time Online
KuyaTotal Hours: 10890.13
MadiunTotal Hours: 9121.23
ExodusTotal Hours: 8808.84
CindyTotal Hours: 7786.47
DraukuTotal Hours: 5389.47
ExoTotal Hours: 5313.66
SamiraTotal Hours: 4681.00
KatonTotal Hours: 4607.13
AlucardTotal Hours: 4272.25
ExitiumTotal Hours: 3797.24
UraTotal Hours: 3698.33
SinfulTotal Hours: 3629.82
LethTotal Hours: 3542.10
SeleneTotal Hours: 3482.18
BgiantTotal Hours: 3462.19
BiuTotal Hours: 3277.27
KaizokuTotal Hours: 3186.64
KouzenTotal Hours: 3179.49
PannacottaTotal Hours: 3076.66
TypoTotal Hours: 2998.40

Wealthiest Players
Tart999820244
Moxpearl997323063
Moxbeats997069251
Golden913710914
Kaizoku894071734
Blaklotus871248935
Robinhood603140665
Exodus594789260
Arondight466318639
Jebadiah391496205
Rokk341336284
Bankofsingapore323620188
Grimfang285998452
Thekkur246607753
Mymule240965327
Haacha230770336
Hobbes206853843
Kouzen202052975
Rey201929053
Uryll194530529