Slime Event: Top 50 Slime Killers!

Last Server Reboot:
November 12th 2019 22:05:18

Total Accounts
5000

Total Chars Made
5398

Nation Census
Kingdom of San D'Oria:2077
Republic of Bastok:2484
Federation of Windurst:837

Jova Demographics
Hume1554
Elvaan832
Taru1403
Mithra1171
Galka436

Gender Breakdown (Ignores Manthra)
Male2695
Female2701

Cheaters
AlatelDate Caught: June 28th 2019 11:45:38
BrandohDate Caught: June 25th 2019 07:05:23
BrandoDate Caught: June 25th 2019 07:05:10
UltimatehealerDate Caught: August 29th 2018 01:49:45
YanziDate Caught: October 4th 2017 09:15:23
HahaDate Caught: October 4th 2017 09:15:23
DimapaDate Caught: September 28th 2017 11:50:51

Jailed Players (with last login)
Yalanda2018-12-08 03:21:04
Yolanda2019-08-28 22:11:21
Ultimatehealer2019-08-22 15:28:29
Lefal2018-12-08 03:21:41
Darnell2019-07-29 16:55:46
Terrell2019-07-29 16:59:16
Valens2019-09-24 03:45:11
Jeneriza2019-08-01 04:53:42
Marenko2019-09-07 00:39:50
Alatel2019-07-08 23:51:22
Hixaeo2019-06-14 23:32:42

Lucky Lottery Winners
Unclegrandpa
Fumbles
Izak
Elfman
Rocket
Golophei
Epictaru
Sylv
Void
Kimbo
Roids
Marenko
Sananda
Arcdelou
Leech

Total Player Score
Azumi139831216
Hodit88030587
Kally47010076
Typo45977572
Darthvader45289656
Samira45171596
Jiaa44807991
HIRO43398105
Swystix43251743
Darthkenobi41701548
Melonlord41463853
Crappyday41181199
Leifa41130740
Reica41119168
Hanna41068611
Meilia40669932
Darthyoda40414634
Light40394379
Datachon40339187
Hyasa40261324

Most Prestige
Kayu
Godofdeath
Rendil
Selah
Sonic
Haruneko
Ulfberht
Kaeds
Geo
Peach
Raven
Cream
Catnip
Morghana
Plabis
Bruna
Xab
Sinder
Tengaar
Rinza

Time Online
KuyaTotal Hours: 15226.06
MadiunTotal Hours: 12741.64
ExodusTotal Hours: 11117.21
CindyTotal Hours: 9570.44
ExoTotal Hours: 7669.53
DraukuTotal Hours: 6921.24
JebadiahTotal Hours: 6001.35
NipsTotal Hours: 5262.67
SamiraTotal Hours: 5031.87
FerragamoTotal Hours: 4867.83
KatonTotal Hours: 4724.14
MikTotal Hours: 4525.45
MorghannTotal Hours: 4522.89
NemeTotal Hours: 4444.89
AlucardTotal Hours: 4413.31
KouzenTotal Hours: 4343.16
LanwoodTotal Hours: 4246.42
SwystixTotal Hours: 4157.76
CapioTotal Hours: 4062.96
PannacottaTotal Hours: 4047.19

Wealthiest Players
TartGil: 999820244Last Seen: 2019-09-12 05:24:25
MoxpearlGil: 997323063Last Seen: 2019-01-01 11:33:20
MoxbeatsGil: 997069251Last Seen: 2019-01-01 11:34:18
CheetaraGil: 986287118Last Seen: 2019-11-10 20:43:31
GoldenGil: 914038328Last Seen: 2019-08-30 05:34:07
BlaklotusGil: 871248935Last Seen: 2019-01-09 18:07:05
KithraGil: 698833418Last Seen: 2019-11-12 18:56:19
ExodusGil: 603685590Last Seen: 2019-11-13 04:01:48
JebadiahGil: 564052985Last Seen: 2019-11-13 06:25:15
NekochanGil: 371437036Last Seen: 2019-08-18 06:33:26
StunnerGil: 346570686Last Seen: 2019-08-01 14:12:10
MikebGil: 342145687Last Seen: 2019-10-18 10:43:27
RokkGil: 341370819Last Seen: 2019-09-01 16:42:43
LanwoodGil: 340198183Last Seen: 2019-11-13 01:08:26
TaichoGil: 300464266Last Seen: 2019-11-13 05:00:50
NipsGil: 296878180Last Seen: 2019-11-13 06:24:04
GrimfangGil: 286032718Last Seen: 2019-05-22 22:05:07
ThekkurGil: 246589322Last Seen: 2019-06-17 16:07:48
MymuleGil: 240965327Last Seen: 2019-03-17 19:26:48
HobbesGil: 207469158Last Seen: 2019-10-06 09:30:38

Top Earners from AH:

Golophei79033276
Mhoram53009503
Samira52126522
Pannacotta50765602
Neme46070000
Tao41182714
Watchurstep37851399
Mikeal36535687
Sev32633017
Exitium32173456
Honoka27574810
Taicho25114189
Savas23178501
Amidalla22309208
Sananda22030000
Hixeao20274200
Siegfurt20151600
Yomogi19894278
Ura19786000
Urza19532291